NB! Rallikuulekuse võistlusel 05.09.21 osalejate nimekiri

NB! Rallikuulekuse võistlusel 05.09.21 osalejate nimekiri

Osalejate nimekiri võistlusel 05.09.2021:

RK4
1. RK4 Red Star Bauty Golden Loreta (Belgia Lambakoer Tervueren) Helena Ränkel 2 rada
2. RK4 Chriskooi's Helmi (Hollandi väike veelinnukoer) Gerli Toomela 2 rada
3. RK4 Icepeak Ray's Fellow Dreamer (bordercollie) Annabel Koots 2 rada
RK3
1. RK3 Impala Essence Elisey (papillon) Maarja Antov 2 rada
2. RK3 Irwlend Ontlik Oliver (Nova scotia retriiver) Sille Roosimaa 2 rada
3. RK3 Happy Alfa Fortuna (bordercollie) Aet Leemet 2 rada
RK2
1. RK2 Seleen (tõuta) Ülle Stern 2 rada
2. RK2 Estrellest Frayete Flamme (saksa lambakoer) Rita Vellend 2 rada
3. RK2 Bowie (Berni Alpi Karjakoer) Ebbe Nõmmik 2 rada
4. RK2 Hip-Hop Alfa Fortuna "Vip" (bordercollie) Svetlana Zolotnikova 2 rada
5. RK2 Leeland Inkpower (Shetlandi lambakoer) Katrin Riska 2 rada
6. RK2 Impala Essence Velvet (papillon) Maarja Antov 2 rada
7. RK2 Dilina Royal Braise (Pomeranian) Kairit Loodus 2 rada
8. RK2 White Galanthus Mac Gregor (Berni alpi karjakoer) Ülle Stern 2 rada.
RK1
1. RK1 Estrellest Flamme Kira (saksa lambakoer) Rita Vellend 2 rada
2. RK1 U are so unique z Kovarny (Nico) (Belgia Lambakoer Tervueren) Janeli Tikk 2 rada
3. RK1 Pheeby du Belgischter Aux Ludvai (Belgia Lambakoer Tervueren) Helena Ränkel 2 rada
4. RK1 Night Jackpot Alfa Fortuna (bordercollie) Svetlana Zolotnikova 2 rada
5. RK1 Armarila´s Style Quite A Reitz (pikakarvaline taks) Maila Kasepõld 2 rada
6. RK1 Armirelli Private Party (Austraalia terjer) Anne-Lii Sild 2 rada
7. RK1 Frankie (Jack Russell Terjer) Carmen Masing-Jugaste 2 rada
8. RK1 Bimbik`s Patrick (Inglise springerspanjel) Märt Heinsaar 2 rada
9. RK1 Emmy (Saksa karmikarvaline linnukoer) Mare Reinaas 2 rada
10. RK1 Estlandseer Alpha Alaska (landseer) Reet Rehepapp 2 rada
11. RK1 Ego Estetikos Antonio (Whippet) Rika Mölder 2 rada
12. RK1 Udolas Vayvorykste (Bruno) (Mittelschnauzer) Elena Kravchenko 2 rada
13. RK1 Collins (Milli Miller Benjamin) (pikakarvaline kolli) Tiina Tunnel 2 rada
14. RK1 Lulu (Iiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer) Tuuli Soomets 2 rada
15. RK1 Hugo (tõuta) Siiri Selling 2 rada
16. RK1 Marvitholl Madeira (Shetlandi lambakoer) Katrin Riska 2 rada.